All Tropical Architects


41

Architect Jitendra Tanti

from India (भारत), Maharashtra (महाराष्ट्र), Pune (पुना)


42

Architect Soo Khian Chan

from Singapore (新加坡), Singapore State, Singapore City (新加坡)


43

Architect C. Y. Lee

from Taiwan (台湾), Taipei City (臺北市), Taibei /Taipei /Taipei (臺北市)


44

Architect Chung Ping Wang

from Taiwan (台湾), Taipei City (臺北市), Taibei /Taipei /Taipei (臺北市)


45

Architect Ary Indra

from Singapore (新加坡), Singapore State, Singapore City (新加坡)


46

Architect Aamer Taher

from Singapore (新加坡), Singapore State, Singapore City (新加坡)


47

Architect Ferry Ridwan

from Indonesia (印度尼西亚), Greater Jakarta (Jabodetabek Region), Jakarta City


48

Architect William Lim

from Hong Kong (香港), Hong Kong Island/ Xianggangdao (香港島), Hong Kong City (香港)


49

Architect Ken Yeang

from Malaysia (马来西亚), Penang, George Town (Penang)


50

Architect Tengku Dato Robert Hamzah

from Malaysia (马来西亚), Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur


51

Architect Andy Chong Soon Onn

from Malaysia (马来西亚), Selangor, Petaling Jaya


52

Architect Choo Gim Wah

from Malaysia (马来西亚), Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur


53

Architect Adi Purnomo

from Indonesia (印度尼西亚), Greater Jakarta (Jabodetabek Region), Jakarta City


54

Architect Vo Trong Nghia

from Vietnam (越南), Thành Phố (Ho Chi Minh City), Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh (Saigon)


55

Architect Brit Andresen

from Australia, Queensland, Brisbane


56

Architect Peter OGorman

from Australia, Queensland, Brisbane


57

Architect Alfred HK Wong

from Hong Kong (香港), Hong Kong Island/ Xianggangdao (香港島), Hong Kong City (香港)


58

Architect Hijjas Kasturi

from Malaysia (马来西亚), Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur


59

Architect Sithu Myint Swe

from Burma (Myanmar/缅甸), Yangon, Yangon [Rangoon]


60

Architect Richard Hassell

from Australia, Western Australia, Perth


61

Architect Jack Kent

from Australia, Western Australia, Perth


62

Architect Martin Grounds

from Australia, Western Australia, Perth


63

Architect Nafisah Radin

from Malaysia (马来西亚), Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur


64

Architect Christina Saenz de Santamaria

from Australia, New South Wales, Sydney


65

Architect Borris Zeiser

from Netherlands, South Holland (Zuid-Holland), Rotterdam


66

Architect Maartje Lammers

from Netherlands, South Holland (Zuid-Holland), Rotterdam


67

Architect Glenn Murcutt

from Australia, New South Wales, Sydney


68

Architect Andrés Remy

from Argentina, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires


69

Architect David Lee

from Australia, Victoria, Melbourne


70

Architect Tisha Lee

from Australia, Victoria, Melbourne


71

Architect Budji Layug

from Philippines (菲律宾), Metro Manila, Taguig


72

Architect Royal Christopher Pineda

from Philippines (菲律宾), Metro Manila, Taguig


73

Architect Felipe Mesa

from Colombia, Antioquia, Medellín


74

Architect Kamal Amin

from United States, Arizona, Scottsdale


75

Architect Landis Gores

from United States, Ohio, Cincinnati


76

Architect Francisco Mañosa

from Philippines (菲律宾), Metro Manila, Makati City


77

Architect Paul Lewis

from United States, New York State, New York City


1 2